Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-10T12:40:54+05:30


There r many universes..many have been discovered and scientists are still doing researches to discover more..!...so no one can say the no. of universes present..!
1 5 1
good ans....
thanks...:) :)
plz accept my invitation
accepted dear..!.
2015-02-10T12:51:56+05:30


It is a question without answer.According to steady state theory , the number of universe is continuously increasing and it still expands the same rate.so there are uncountable number of universe.
0
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted