Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-10T22:19:48+05:30


palwankar baloo was the great indian cricketer as a slow bowler of his time . he was the first member of dalit cricketer . he also played colonial tournaments and quadrilateral tournaments in team hindus . 
1 5 1
2015-02-10T22:31:19+05:30



Palwankar baloo was a great yesteryear cricketer.He bowled left-arm spin . He was also a moderately skilled lower-order batsman.
0