Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-13T22:09:04+05:30
Young people mostly die due to
smoking 
cardiac arrest
suicide
trauma
breathing problem


1 5 1
many young people ar die because of lovers my friend also like this only died....;(
girl is reasons for suicied
ys it was also the resn
thanks frnd
u wlcm
2015-02-13T22:25:06+05:30
die and life that are not in the hand of peoples but  young most under the age of 30 years of peoples are die because many diseases like heart problems , AIDS , they are eating cancers , they are not properly taking natural diets , alcohols , smoking , depression and high tension , sucites and other problems and other physical causes , personal matters . they are responsible for it  because poor driving and stunt on the roads  they are mostly die in road accident occur daily .
0
there r some spelling and grammatical errors kindly correct it :)