Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-15T00:37:19+05:30
In SSS three sides of one triangle are respectively equal to the 3 sides of the other triangle.......................................................
1 5 1
2015-02-15T00:55:21+05:30


When the three sides of two given triangles are equal (with respect to its sides),
we can say that one triangle is congruent to the  other triangle by SSS congruence.
0