Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-17T08:46:54+05:30


April 7 is celebrated as World Health Day
2 5 2
mark mine as best please
than q soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo much
Welcome
2015-02-17T08:47:55+05:30


April 7 is observed as  World Health Day
1 5 1
ask then i will say
why u r feeling sad??
becoze u dont have a single best answer in these 4 questions
soo
let it be someother user answered faster than me !!