Answers

2015-02-17T16:48:15+05:30
A black hole is a location in space that possesses so much gravity, nothing can escape its pull, even light.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-17T16:51:37+05:30
black hole is a colapsed star or died star which is full of gravitational field in which no matters and lights escape from their that star is looses their his energy and became an absorber of heavenly bodies , lights and matters  .
1 5 1
gud thnkng
thanq
u r welcmee...!!
it is the died star in the universe