Answers

2015-02-19T18:44:39+05:30
From
xxxxxxx,
reddy colony,
hanamkonda.
To
the principle,
'x' school,
adress.
                    I xxxxxxxx studying in your school was writng this letter to ask for your permission to attend my summer vacations to hyderabad.so can you please grant me leave for my vacation.
                                          thanking you,   
place:xxxxxxxx
date:19-02-15
0
sorry anjali
sorry
sry i'm unfriending u
why
her choice
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-02-19T18:49:13+05:30
See the attachment ! Hope it helps you ;)
4 4 4
mark it best plzzzzzzzzzzz
thanks anjali your answer is really best
nice answer
thnx gyes ;)