Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-02-19T20:43:45+05:30


the chemical symbol for Potassium is K
3 5 3
Cant see it yet i'm still waiting
thanks alot for marking as best
you already did it
Sure :) Oh ahahah Okay you're welcome :)
:)
2015-02-19T20:44:33+05:30


Potassium - K it is the chemical symbol of potassium 

2 4 2
Thank you so much I appericiate it :)
:) u r already click at it naa so no need bro :)