Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-02-21T18:08:47+05:30
See the attachment hope it helps you.............
1 5 1
Is d attachment related?
yup
but it seems 2 B diff.
2015-02-21T18:22:42+05:30


To
The Principal,
(Name of your School)

Date :-
                 
                 Sub:- Granting vacation from school.

Sir/ Madam,
                   (Body of the letter which you want to write).

Yours sincerely,
(Name)
(Class, Section, Roll no.)
0