Answers

2015-02-22T13:18:24+05:30


the current prime minister of india is narendra modi. he is the candidate belongs to bjp. he works as the cm of gujarat from 2001 to 2014. he is the 15th prime minister of india. he is also a hindu nationalist and the member of rss. he is currently in the post of an mp from varanasi. in early days, he sell tea at railway station. he is a good writer too. he writes poems in gujarati
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-23T04:54:39+05:30
Our recent prime minister is narendra damodardas modi.he is the 15th prime.minister of india.the party he belongs to is bharatiya janata party or bjp.he is the son a a father who used to sell tea in early times.he is a hindu by religion.
1 5 1
thanks for marking my answer as the best one
its ok