Answers

2015-02-22T16:32:55+05:30
Biology is a branch of science that deals with the study of  living organisms , their basic unit and everything about living things..
1 5 1
but i want short answer that is 1 mark question
then u should have said no to mee......... why u said u will mark............. lier......
what?
if i like answer then i will mark it....ok
dont ask like that
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-22T16:35:49+05:30
Means natural science means it is related to all living organisms
1 5 1
it is one mark question
thanks for ur answer
so simple
ha
:)