Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-23T20:13:57+05:30


Full form of RTI is Right To Information. According to this constitutional remedy all People of India have the right to know each and everything irrespective of his caste, color, creed, sex, etc.
1 5 1
2015-02-23T20:14:45+05:30


Right to information act-RTI
It is an act passed by the government to enable people to recognize their right to get information about any work that is being done by the government.
0