1.NEGATIVE IMPACTS ON GLOBALISATION
2Muslim observed 'DIRECT ACTION DAY' on______________

2
here is the ans for 1. low wages to labour , small producers perish , less importance is given to local goods , only educated can prosper , illegal activities come into existence , innocent people get loss and finally competition in investing in MNCs increase
can you please try to answer my question on lok adalat
check whether the ans is correct or not

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-24T18:46:23+05:30
Direct Action Day was observed on 16 August 1946.
1 5 1
ohh i thought it was 1 question
sorry
i willl try to answer it
how many points?
8-10max
2015-02-24T18:54:04+05:30
Direct Action Day was observed on 16 August 1946.
0