Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-02-26T20:45:44+05:30


ANTARCTICA IS THE COLDEST PLACE IN THE WORLD WHERE THE LOWEST TEMPERATURE RECORDED -89' CELSIUS.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-26T20:49:21+05:30


The coldest place in the world is HIGH RIDGE in Antarctica in Eastern Antarctic Plateau
2 5 2
Plz rate as the best and click on thankyou plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
thankyou for rating as best
Welcome