Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-27T15:14:46+05:30


1) The lady did a photo shot of her husband and they washed out the negative for photo

2) 'w' the letter comes at the end

1 5 1
the first one is not so accurate. but il'll count it as a correct and the second one is correct
thank u
see mr souvik i could choose any one of the riddles so i chose the 2nd one and my ans. was right .
2015-02-27T15:21:02+05:30
W comes at the end of a rainbow
0
NOW IM GONNA GIVE A TRICKY ONE
grt do it fast