Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-28T19:09:59+05:30


It is how fast or how accuratly you should move in order to go away or far away from a planet or any thing in such an arrangement that the object doesn"t pull or attract you back to the plzce where you went earlier
1 5 1
his ans
what
what what
tps talk with me
kk which class r u
2015-02-28T19:14:14+05:30


The minimum velocity that  a body must attain to escape a gravitional field.

2 1 2