Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-02-28T19:58:34+05:30


Charles Darwin and Alfred Russel Wallace proposed the theory of evolution
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
:) thats the reason
thanks for clicking at thank you bro
Comment has been deleted
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-28T19:58:49+05:30


Alfred wallace and charles darwin proposed it togetherly
2 5 2
my pleasure sis
:0
:)
send me req
or shall i send u