Hello guys this question is not just for two answers but everyone can answer in comments ....
Is working on social networks is good for students?

2
what
ecnomics one
From a giving cost functiontc=60+0.5q+0.3q(sq)
find out fixed cost,average variable and marginal cost.
i dont know economics\
ok thankyou if any one knows the answer please help me its urjent

Answers

2015-02-28T20:59:23+05:30


It totally depends on the type of ur ussage .if u use it for good purpoe nd u dont get addicted to it ,it is a boon..but other way round there are people u purely misuse it ..so that causes harm to their lives nd future..so it can act both as a boon and a curse..so go ahead use it for right purpose u will love it use it a step wrong u will curse it..
2 3 2
have a safe time
sorry dear for that actually if i did not choose anyones there wil be no use of best answer
its k
:)
all are the grammatical errors.correct the spellings of purpose and usage.so that the veiwers also donot do such mistakes.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-28T21:09:15+05:30


Social  networks  is " useful  for students "

yah social networking sites are very useful but the same time it is very harm to the students.
we can know many things about anything using this sites , even in facebook also we can know many things related to studies and we can read unlimited articles  in fb . and there is a problem with facebook it adcits the students . it is better not to adict for those web sites we use it but every thing has a limit . coming to educational sites  it si very useful  . but every thig has a limit so i  use all those sites in a good way .
  hope u all using in a right way....!! @ :-)
3 4 3
choose the best
thanks for chossing me as the best
:)
if u like this content then click thanks
sure