Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-01T19:24:00+05:30


Sunlight,water,soil,temperature ect,even though they are non-living they impact human life significantly.
2 5 2
2015-03-02T23:57:18+05:30


Most influential abiotic factors in our environment are:
1. Water : one of our basic need.
2. Soil : help in growth of plants and habitat for many living organisma
3. Light : primary source of energy 
1 4 1