Answers

2015-03-02T14:19:07+05:30


Reported Speech:
She told the woman that she would like to drive her there if she didn't mind.
1 5 1
she told the women that if she wouldn't mind she would drive her there.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-02T16:14:35+05:30


She told the woman that if she (the woman) wouldn't not mind, she (herself) would like to drive her (the woman) there.

She told the woman that she (herself) would like to drive her (the woman) there, is she (the woman) wouldn't mind.

3 3 3