Answers

2015-03-02T15:13:44+05:30
The smallest word in the dictionary is 'a'. Its meaningful as it is used as an article. 
2 3 2
But then there is I too ;)
yaa
Wait. It is a or I
If its asked in alphabetical order then its "a"
It is a because a can be used as a small letter or a capital letter at the beginning of a sentence but 'i' has to always be capital..
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-02T15:15:45+05:30
It may be a.....................


2 5 2
already she told naaa say something new
no he
Lussifer1234