Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-02T17:53:27+05:30
Tipu sultan made his capital in saringapatnam.Srirangapatna (Also known as Srirangapattana, Srirangapatnam, Seringapatam) is an island town on the Bangalore-Mysore highway (15 Km from Mysore, Karnataka, India) encircled by river Cauvery.
HOPE MY ANSWER WOULD BE HELPFUL TO U :)
3 5 3
if u like it
Ha but ye chhota que h
abh kitna bada chahiye?
apko short answer chahiya ya long answer which one??
Mujhe que yad nhi aa rhe b/c I am MBBS student
2015-03-02T17:56:11+05:30
Tipu sultan also known as tiger of mysore,made his capital in saringapatnam(bangalore-mysore).
0