Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-02T19:46:49+05:30
I've read a book called better eyesight without glasses. I'm also following it currently and I have felt the improvements. The book is written by W.H. Bates and the method to improve eyesight is called bates method. He has basically said that eye problems are caused by eye strain, tensions, and too much of anger and has gone totally against what the doctors believe and he was even accused by them. 
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Who?
Comment has been deleted
Kk
2015-03-02T21:38:31+05:30
Eat more and more of carrots and dnt watch TV fr long hours

0