Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-04-19T20:45:37+05:30


Pondicherry
chandigarh
daman and diu
Delhi
andaman and nicobar
lakahadweep
dadra and nagar haveli
2 5 2
Welcome
Thanks srushti
send me an invitation if u want :)
2014-04-19T20:59:26+05:30
The union territories of India r :- andaman & nicobar, delhi, dadra  & nagar haveli, puddecherry, chandigarh, daman & diu, and lakshwadeep.
hope this helps u shrushti!!!!!!!!!!
kopal.
2 3 2