Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-04T23:13:28+05:30
The variety of plants and animals life in the world or in a particular habitat, a high level of which is usually considered to be important and desirable...
2 5 2
2015-03-04T23:21:47+05:30
Biodiversity is the degree of variation of life .This word can be expanded as Biological diversity . This term is used to describe the number ,variability and variety of living organisms(Plants and animals) .This word is can be used as synonym for Life on this earth.
0
i alrdy did otr one bcoz i wann short only
but urs also nicee
ok fine
;)
:)