Answers

2015-03-05T23:10:17+05:30
The evolution of the earth has many phases.first the earth was a ball of fire then gradually it cools down and give rises to plants.once upon a time it was also a land covered with ice wholly
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-08T12:21:12+05:30
Earlier earth was made up of inorganic substances like H2S,NH3 etc from which life on earth evolved n hence earth evolved
1 5 1
earlier earth was made up of inorganic substances like H2S,NH3 etc from which life on earth evolved n hence earth evolved
thnx