Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-03-06T00:50:43+05:30
Messianic jews are those type of people who believe in jesus Christ as their god ! They also insult the jewish traditions ! Christians are christians and thus jews are not totally similar to Christians !!!
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-06T10:40:51+05:30
Messianic Jews are those who believed in Jesus Christ . they are similar to Christians in theur beliefs but they aren't Christians they are jews
1 5 1