Answers

2015-03-06T19:31:33+05:30


It is a sheet used for packaging made frm cellulose.
1 5 1
if u lyk the ans mark as best.
Comment has been deleted
???
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-06T19:36:07+05:30


A type sheet that made with cellulose which is used for packing is known as cellophane
2 5 2
yah
Green cellophane will only allow green light to pass through it.
Comment has been deleted
no all lights can pass through a transparent one
Comment has been deleted