Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-06T21:40:02+05:30


All months (12 months) have 28 days. because every month is composed of 28 days itself
3 5 3
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
dear
Comment has been deleted
thank u yaar
2015-03-06T21:41:16+05:30


If we see we can say that all months have 28 days but february have only 28 days..
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
i know
mark it best then