Answers

2015-03-06T21:55:11+05:30


Only one chapati because after eating one out tummy gets filled
3 3 3
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-06T22:12:32+05:30


the answer is one chapati it is because after that ur tummy no longer remain empty
2 5 2
so sorryyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy