Answers

2014-04-20T12:34:21+05:30
Try best to improve ur writing skill reaad as much as books as posible for geeting better knowledge writ many times read newspapers try to cominicate in english imrpve yur graamaar skills
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-04-20T12:35:31+05:30


Do's
read Classic English literature and newspapers
converse in English regukary
play word games to improve your vocabulary
dont's
stop using slang words orally and while writing
avoid colloquial language believing it to be trendy
dont hesitate to speak in English 


1 5 1