Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-20T13:05:32+05:30
As
 Z_{0}=0,Z_{1}=i,Z_{2}=1+i,Z_{3}=2+i,,Z_{4}=5+i,,\\Z_{5}=26+i,,Z_{6}=677+i..
and so on
so u can find all  numbers and then at last when u get Z111 find its modulus 
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-04-20T13:08:41+05:30
Use the formula and find all the numbers till Z_{111} and then at last find its modulus 
and then square it u will get ur answer 
1 5 1