Answers

2015-03-08T12:42:58+05:30
Insert-->Sound-->Sound from file...
then u can add sound into it
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-11T13:21:33+05:30
To add audio effects follow these steps-
Click on Insert>Sound
If you want to add any sound file from your computer files then click on sound from file.Browse filename and add it.

If you want to record sound then click on Record sound.
2 5 2