Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-08T21:42:24+05:30


The graphic recording is called as electrocardiogram( ECG)
2 5 2
Plzz mrk it best:)
Your welcome:)
Moderator:)
Thank you so much Pravin sir for marking my answer as best:)
Welcome
2015-03-08T21:46:22+05:30


The name given to Graphical recording of the electrical changes is Electrocardiogram.
2 5 2
plz parvin pick me as the best
Goood and excellent answer:)
But next time be fast to answer:)
hmm kk sir
but thanks