Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-09T18:42:36+05:30
C6H8O7    Citric acid, Formula
3 4 3
plz be my frnd mark as brainliest and plz say thanks
thanq very much . 1 sec i will send frnd request
please help me in browing this site i am new user
ok there is a option of pick as best click on my answer
i m sending u frnd request
2015-03-09T18:43:45+05:30
Critic acid= C_{6}  H_{8}  O_{7}
see the pic attached
0