Answers

2015-03-11T18:31:29+05:30
1. Do not use bobby pins and sharp pointed objects to clean your ears.
2. Do not listening songs high volume speakers and headphones.
3. Remove headphone time to time to give your ears a rest.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-11T18:38:08+05:30


Tips for taking care of ear are : 1) If you are hearing music then you should listen at low sound ...2)Protect your hearing at work......3) Be careful at live concerts and shows....4) Learn to recognize potentially dangerous noise levels........5)Protect yourself from diseases which can lead to hearing loss.....6)Avoid head injuries. ....7)Be careful with ototoxic drugs and chemicals. ...... If you obey all this tips.. then surely you can have a good hearing. ....thank you ;)
1 5 1