Answers

2015-03-11T19:10:12+05:30


The famous tragedies of William Shakespeare are Titus Andronicus ,Romeo , Hamlet , Othello, King Lear, Macbeth, Antony and Cleopatra.
0
ya
Why u dint mrked my ans best ?
yaha koi option hi nahi hai
Tikh hai... its your wish ;)
haa
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-12T10:12:40+05:30
The famous tragedies of William Shakespeare are-
 Titus Andronicus
Romeo and juliet ,
Hamlet
Othello,
 King Lear,
 Macbeth,
Antony and Cleopatra.
1 5 1