Answers

2015-03-13T09:55:49+05:30
Yes our political parties r doing there level best to develop our country but some leaders r there which r corrupts nd not letting india to develop
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-13T10:05:11+05:30


I would say no.
our political parties can do much better than they do now.
And moreover the campaign done by our PM was of great importance for our nation's development.
But majority of the people in parties don't have much intention to develop India and lead people on right path.
Some leaders have thought to windup the money fully for themselves.
And as India is a vast nation with large area it becomes difficult to ensure that every government offer reaches every individual who lives in India.
So many political leaders corrupt our Nation.
But there are some good ones who work for our Nations prosperity and peace.
1 5 1