Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-14T12:43:31+05:30
People cannot change their rulers
No rights for people
Only king can change policies and he will send people to jail who opposes his rule
2 5 2
i want interesting facts
because I know all these fasc
facts
choose my answer as the best and i will say some intresting facts
  • Brainly User
2015-03-14T13:10:54+05:30
People are puppets in other hands 
no individual rights are given for people
no one can change the rules except the king
what ever the kings say we have to follow those rules
0