Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-15T12:50:32+05:30


Chena poda is a recipe was orginated from the state orissa . It is like one of the dessert made out from cheese.
3 4 3
Hey I m frm Orissa
So u must have tested it Mecool.
Sir mrk it best plzz
Yeah it has an epic taste
i ate chenna poda yesterday for dinner
2015-03-15T12:57:15+05:30


Chhena poda is a recipe which very famous at odisha.
2 4 2
heyy pick me as the ebst plzz
hope it 'll help u dear parvin sir