Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-15T14:21:13+05:30


Moderate :-A moderate voter is someone who is politically speaking, in the center. In other words, they are not quite left or right, but somewhere in the middle.......Extremist :- Extremist is someone who holds radical political or religious views.
2 5 2
surely ....bt thnks for the help
Welcome dear friend :)
Mrk it best
yup
Can I know who repoted my answer
2015-03-15T14:23:43+05:30


Moderates:-
1. Social base zamindars and upper middle classes in towns.
2. Ideological inspiration western liberal thought and European history.
Extremists:-
1. Social base educated middle and lower middle classes in towns.
2. Ideological inspiration Indian history, cultural heritage and Hindu traditional symbols.
2 3 2
ok princii, galaxy was smart
bt nxt tym im sure ur answer will be the best
Ork why u reported my ans
galaxy was a good answerer
no galaxy i'm answering another, and i saw this in my notifications