Editing and omitting/find out all the missing words,verbs,prepositions etc. in the following sentences....
@@@@@@@@@@@ before answer after
T.V is certainly of the most .......... ............ .........
influential forces the modern ........... ............. ...........
time.Have you ever wondered the...... ......... ...........
technology makes tv possible ........ .......... ...........
PLEASE ANSWER AS FAST AS YOU CAN.........

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-15T18:25:33+05:30
Before         omitted             After
certainly        one                    of
forces             of                     the
wondered        how                    the

3 5 3
2015-03-15T19:35:40+05:30
before                  omission                after

certainly                one                        of
forces                   of                          the
wondered              how                       the

2 5 2