Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-16T17:54:40+05:30
The laying bare of underlying rocks as a result of weathering,mass movement and erosion is called denudation.......................
1 5 1
bored or wat
now why u r not responding
;P
ok bye
my mom is calling so bye!
2015-03-16T17:55:29+05:30
It is a long term prcess which cause wearing of earths surface which directly leads to landforms' relief
0
plzz mark my answer best
nice answer by the way
yeah ;)