Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-16T19:15:35+05:30
six fundamental rights are there:-
(i) right to equality

(ii) right to freedom
(iii) right against exploitation
(iv) right to freedom of religion

(v) cultural and educational rights 
(vi) right to constitutional remedies

2 3 2
2015-03-16T19:48:13+05:30


Fundamental right
(i) Right to equality
(ii) Right to freedom
(iii) Right against exploitation
(iv) Right to 
freedom of religion
(v) Cultural and educational rights
(vi) Right to constitutional remedies
1 5 1