Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-03-16T19:27:47+05:30
I'd like to see an arrested growth of development. You can't stop it, but it's important we do something about the developers having the upper hand
0
@pooja why???????????????????????
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-16T19:35:37+05:30
THE CAPTIONS WHICH WOULD HELP U IS
CORRUPTION  IS AN EVIL FOR DEVELOPMENT.
DEVELOPMENT IS POSSIBLE ONLY THROUGH EFFORTS.THERE IS NO DEVELOPMENT PHYSICALLY OR INTELLECTUALLY WITHOUT EFFORT.SO IT IS IMPORTANT FOR A COUNTRY TO MAKE EFFORTS TO IMPROVE THE COUNTRY.THE DEVELOPED COUNTRY ALSO MUST HELP THE DEVELOPING COUNTRY IN THIS ASPECT TO MAKE DEVELOPMENT POSSIBLE IN THOSE COUNTRIES
6 3 6