Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-16T23:10:08+05:30
Delaware,Pennsylvania,New Jersey,Georgia,connecticut,massachusetts bay,
south carolina,new hampshire,virginia,new york,north carolina,and rhode islands and providence plantations
2 5 2
kkkk
:)
pls dont forget to mark it as the best
kk i will not forget : )
thanks!
2015-03-17T00:38:30+05:30
1-Delaware
2- Pennsylvania
3- Rhode Island
4- North Carolina
5- Virginia
6- New Hampshire
7- New Jersey
8- Connecticut
9- New York
10- Mary land
11- Providence Plantation
12- Georgia
13- Massachusetts Bay

0