Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-18T20:41:58+05:30
AIDS stand for Acquried Immnodeficiency Syndrome.

AIDS is a CHRONIC DISEASE, first it destroy or damages the body then..  it weakens the Immnue System of the Body.

But, there is an antibiotic " TAB " , which helps to increase the period of Immune System of the Body.
2 5 2
mark my best..
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Arnav but the question do not ask any reson?
dude.. c.. if the ques. does'nt ask.. the reason.. den why don;t the user.. marked ur best answer.. as he wants jst the answer....

he marked mine.. cuz. it is properly explained... in simple..languages
2015-03-18T20:55:26+05:30


AIDS is a chronic disease and it destroy immune system by which a normal disease can become danger for infected AIDS person
0