Answers

2015-03-18T20:34:11+05:30
Some Prevention Steps against AIDS -

⇒ Use of Dispensable Syringes.
⇒ Don't Share Needles or Razors
⇒Have a protected sex with your partner.
⇒  Use of Condoms.
⇒ Must take in the process of Blood-Transfusion.
2 3 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-18T20:43:10+05:30


U can check how to prevent aids in detail in the below file
2 4 2