Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-19T19:19:52+05:30
Most of the disease comes due to without cleanliness.one should have clean habits the disease will not spread.so the government no need to spend money.they spend most of the money for infectious diseaselike cholera,dengu,swine flu, etc. one who have clean habits like washing hands after washroom,proper drainage system around us to avoid mosquito,keeping clean in pig farm.
SO,
plzzzzzzzzz ''CLEAN INDIA GREEN INDIA''.
4 5 4
this is very useful
mark as the best answer plzzzzzzzzzz
i helped u
plzzzzzzzzz
2015-03-19T19:24:41+05:30
Introducing detergents, bins etc

0