Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-20T16:56:14+05:30


the 3 organs which helps us to move are

MUSCULAR SYSTEM(CONSISTS OF MUSCLES),NERVOUS SYSTEM (CONSISTS OF NERVES) AND SKELETON SYSTEM (CONSISTS OF BONES)
1 5 1
no fr organ system only i asked
vat happend??????????
god 2 knw
good*
ok ok
2015-03-20T17:09:17+05:30


The three organs that helps us to move (in order is) is:-
Skeleton system  -  helps to stand.
Muscular system  -  helps to move.
Nervous system    -  helps to circulate the blood.
0